Kenapa harus…?

a_042Sent at 1:16 PM on Tuesday
Dee.world: taon baru kmn bro?

mip2: diajakin temen ke anyer…tapi kayaknya rencananya gk jelas…kita liat aja bakalan bener2 brangkat apa gak…kalo gk brangkat ya…di rumah…malam tahun baru tidur…gk pusing2 mikirin resolusi (resolusi kan namanya?) dan pesta pergantian tahun…besoknya tidur lagi abis subuh sampe jam 9…>o<

Dee.world: hehe,mantap!

mip2: haha makasih yo

Dee.world: kdg gw bingung apa istimewanya taon baru, smpe mesti d rayain gede2an

mip2: tul..🙂

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s